Vue mer, plage à 500m, parking
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Vue mer, plage à 500m, parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Terrace
- Smoke-free property
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The accommodation is located at H21 Impasse des Lauriers, Banyuls-sur-Mer, France.
Rates at Vue mer, plage à 500m, parking may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Vue mer, plage à 500m, parking employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, Spanish and French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Parc de Valmy (10.6 km) and Collioure Royal Castle (6.8 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The property is approximately 650 m from the city center.
Vue mer, plage à 500m, parking has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Vue mer, plage à 500m, parking.
The distance between Vue mer, plage à 500m, parking and Perpignan - Rivesaltes Airport is approximately 42 km.










